AFC Ajax · Eredivisie · Brazil
12
Santos
Atlético Madrid
Fluminense
Monaco
Ajax

Caio Henrique

🇧🇷 Brazil 28 years 178cm Left-footed Left-Back
T1 Extensive
T2 Composite
T3 Pending
T3 PENDING · PILOT AFC Ajax · #12 Monaco 2nd All-Time Assists 39 Assists · 211 Apps €12.0M Contract · Jun 2030 5 Brazil Caps Ligue 1 Proven Attacking Full-Back
FGA v3
7.2
ESTIMATED · T1 ONLY
Santos
Atlético Madrid
Fluminense
Monaco
Ajax
7.2
Est. FGA · T1 Only
22
Ligue 1 Apps 2025-26
2
Ligue 1 Assists 2025-26
34
Ligue 1 Assists (Career)
6.64
FotMob Rating 2025-26
5
Brazil Caps
€12.0M
Market Value
39
Total Monaco Assists

Profile

Caio Henrique Oliveira Silva is a 28-year-old Brazilian left-back/left wing-back born on July 31, 1997, in Santos, São Paulo, Brazil. 178cm, left-footed. At AFC Ajax since June 28, 2026, wearing #12. Contract until June 30, 2030. Career path: Santos youth (2008-2016) → Atlético Madrid B (2016-2018, 20 apps, 1G) → Atlético Madrid senior (2016-2020, 0 apps) → Paraná (loan, 2018, 27 apps) → Fluminense (loan, 2019, 35 apps, 1G) → Grêmio (loan, 2020, 5 apps) → AS Monaco (2020-2026, 211 apps, 3G, 39A — club's 2nd-highest assist provider in 21st century) → Ajax (2026-, €10M+€4M bonuses). Brazil senior national team — 5 caps, 0 goals. Also eligible for Spain (citizenship). Brazil U20 — 13 caps. Brazil Olympic — 11 caps.

T3 Status

0/16 T3 metrics validated. No full-match isolated footage evaluated under ESN methodology. All 16 Empire FGA T3 metrics — OBI_P, OBI_T, OBI_S, SII_A, SII_T, SII_R, DMA, CHR, MCS, SPI, CLM, CRS, OMS, DYN, CRK, SOA — are pending scout review. Recommended T3 context: Monaco 2024-25 vs PSG (Ligue 1 elite), Monaco 2023-24 UCL, Ajax 2026-27 Eredivisie, Brazil national team friendlies. Priority T3 focus: DMA (final-pass decision-making — 39 assists validate this), CRK (creative risk from full-back — crossing variety), SII_R (calf injury recovery and durability), OBI_P (overlapping timing and defensive positioning), CHR (character after World Cup 2026 omission).

Empire FGA Verdict

FGA 7.2 — Attacking Left-Back · Assist King · Ligue 1 Proven · Brazil International · Ajax New Signing. The T1 data reveals one of the most creative full-backs in European football: 39 assists in 211 Monaco apps (0.18 A/90) is elite output for a defender. His 34 Ligue 1 assists in 158 apps places him as Monaco's second-highest creator of the 21st century. The inverted wing-back capability (played as left midfielder and attacking midfielder at Monaco) adds tactical flexibility. However, the calf injury that ended his 2025-26 season and cost him a World Cup spot is the critical medical concern. At 28, he's entering his peak years but muscular injuries can become chronic. Cross-league projections suggest 5.4–5.5 in top-5 leagues — a proven starter with elite creative output. T3 validation of SII_R (injury recovery), DMA (final-pass quality), and defensive positioning is mandatory before any €15M+ valuation.

2025-26 Season Snapshot — Monaco
MetricValueContextSource
Ligue 1 Apps2217 starts, 5 subFotMob
Ligue 1 Goals0FotMob
Ligue 1 Assists20.12 A/90FotMob
Minutes1,533~70 min/appFotMob
FotMob Rating6.64SolidFotMob
Chances Created211.2 per 90FotMob
Big Chances Created7Elite for full-backFotMob
Successful Crosses2223.9% accuracyFotMob
Successful Passes62780.6% accuracyFotMob
Tackles231.4 per 90FotMob
Interceptions110.6 per 90FotMob
Recoveries613.6 per 90FotMob
Yellow Cards2DisciplinedFotMob
Red Cards0FotMob
Career Monaco Apps211All compsTransfermarkt
Career Monaco Assists392nd all-time at clubRotowire
Top Philosophy Fits
1
Guardiola / Inverted Full-Back
9.2
2
Cruyff / Total Football Full-Back
9.0
3
Farioli / Modern Attacking LB
8.8
4
Wenger / Technical Full-Back
8.5
5
Pellegrini / Creative Wide Player
8.3
6
Klopp / Overlapping Full-Back
8.0
7
Ten Hag / Positional Full-Back
7.8
8
Ancelotti / Balanced Full-Back
7.5
9
Bielsa / High-Intensity Full-Back
7.2
10
Mourinho / Defensive Full-Back
5.5

Attacking / Creative · EST

Crossing (22 successful · 23.9%) 8.5 ⚠️
Final-Pass Vision (39 career assists) 8.5 ⚠️
Chance Creation (21 chances · 7 big) 8.0 ⚠️
Dribbling (6 successful · 40%) 7.0 ⚠️
Set-Piece Delivery (corners · FK) 7.5 ⚠️
Link-Up Play (combinations) 8.0 ⚠️
Inverted Wing-Back Play 8.0 ⚠️
Goal Scoring (0G in 22 apps) 6.0 ⚠️

Physical / Athletic · EST

SII_A Explosive Acceleration (EST 7.5) 7.5 ⚠️
SII_T Top Speed (EST 7.0) 7.0 ⚠️
SII_R Recovery / Fitness (EST 7.0) 7.0 ⚠️
Strength / Physical Duels 7.0 ⚠️
Stamina / 90-Minute Output 7.5 ⚠️
Agility / Change of Direction 7.5 ⚠️
Balance / Low Centre of Gravity 7.5 ⚠️
Height 178cm · Left-footed 7.0 ⚠️

Mental / Tactical · EST

MCS Mental Competitive (EST 7.5) 7.5 ⚠️
CHR Character (WC omission · injury) 7.0 ⚠️
CLM Calmness (final third) 8.0 ⚠️
DMA Decision Making (EST 8.5) 8.5 ⚠️
CRK Creative Risk (crossing · passing) 8.0 ⚠️
Defensive Discipline (2 yellows) 7.5 ⚠️
DYN Versatility (LB/LWB/LM/AM) 8.5 ⚠️
Leadership / Captain Potential 7.0 ⚠️

Tier 1 — FBref · Squawka · FotMob · ESPN · Ligue 1

39A
39
Monaco Assists · 211 Apps · 2nd All-Time
34A
34
Ligue 1 Assists · 158 Apps
7BCC
7
Big Chances Created 2025-26
22Cr
22
Successful Crosses 2025-26
80.6%
80.6
Pass Accuracy 2025-26
Attacking / Creation
AstLigue 1 2025-26
2
CCChances Created 2025-26
21
BCCBig Chances Created 2025-26
7
CrsSuccessful Crosses 2025-26
22
MonAMonaco career assists
39
L1ALigue 1 career assists
34
Defending / Possession
TklTackles 2025-26
23
IntInterceptions 2025-26
11
RecRecoveries 2025-26
61
PassPass Accuracy 2025-26
80.6%

Tier 2 — Composite Estimates

DMA — Decision Making (39 assists · final-pass quality)8.5
CRK — Creative Risk (crossing · chance creation)8.0
DYN — Versatility (LB/LWB/LM/AM)8.5
CLM — Calmness (final third composure)8.0
CHR — Character (WC omission · injury recovery)7.0
Tier 2 Proxy Estimates
Tier 2 composites are algorithmic estimates derived from Tier 1 statistical data. With 0/16 T3 metrics confirmed, these are unvalidated proxy scores. The Ligue 1 (LOG 3.6) is a confirmed top-5 league — his 158 apps and 34 assists there are the most reliable data. The Eredivisie (LOG 2.8) step-down may allow even higher creative output. The calf injury that ended his 2025-26 season is the critical physical concern flagged in SII_R.

FGA Weighting Breakdown

LOG Context

Current League LOG: 2.8
League: Eredivisie (Netherlands)
Previous League: Ligue 1 (LOG 3.6)
Peak Context: Monaco vs PSG UCL 2023-24 (LOG ~3.5+)
Confirmed in LOG_Reference

LOG 2.8 represents a developmental/top-8 European tier. His 158 Ligue 1 apps (LOG 3.6) with 34 assists prove elite creative output at top-5 level. The step down to Eredivisie should allow even higher assist numbers if he stays fit. The UCL experience with Monaco (17 apps) provides elite-context validation.

Tier 3 · Pending · 0/16 Confirmed · LOG 2.8

OBI Off-Ball Intelligence
OBI_P — PENDING (EST 7.5)
OBI_T — PENDING (EST 7.5)
OBI_S — PENDING (EST 7.0)
No video events recorded. T1 proxy from 11 interceptions and overlapping runs.
SII Sprint Intensity Index
SII_A — PENDING (EST 7.5)
SII_T — PENDING (EST 7.0)
SII_R — PENDING (EST 7.0)
No video events recorded. Calf injury (Feb-May 2026) is critical concern.
Video Completeness
All 16 metrics pending

0/16 metrics confirmed across 0 matches

Recommended: Monaco vs PSG 2024-25 + Ajax Eredivisie 2026-27

Cross-League Performance Projection

LOG (Level of Game) contextualizes performance across leagues of differing quality using Empire FGA's Competition_Tier_Base reference. Caio Henrique's 7.2 FGA is an estimated figure — 0/16 T3 metrics confirmed, all scores derived from Tier 1 statistical data. This projection carries moderate evidentiary uncertainty because his creative output is built almost entirely in Ligue 1 (LOG 3.6) — a confirmed top-5 league. The Ligue 1 projection (5.6) is the most trustworthy because it reflects his actual proven level: 34 assists in 158 Ligue 1 apps. The Eredivisie base (7.2) may be inflated by reduced defensive pressure. The UCL experience with Monaco (17 apps, LOG ~3.5+) provides additional elite-context validation.

Current Context
🇳🇱 Eredivisie
7.2
Est. FGA (0/16 T3) · Tier 2.8
🎯 Target — Premier League
🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿 England
5.4
Significant downgrade · Tier 3.7
🎯 Target — La Liga
🇪🇸 Spain
5.4
Significant downgrade · Tier 3.7
🎯 Target — Serie A
🇮🇹 Italy
5.5
Significant downgrade · Tier 3.6
🎯 Target — Ligue 1
🇫🇷 France
5.6
Proven · Tier 3.6 (confirmed)
🎯 Target — Bundesliga
🇩🇪 Germany
5.5
Significant downgrade · Tier 3.6
🎯 Target — Liga Profesional
🇦🇷 Argentina
5.9
Moderate downgrade · Tier 3.4
🎯 Target — Brasileirão
🇧🇷 Brazil
5.5
Downgrade · Tier 3.6

Methodology

Formula: LOG-Adjusted Score = Base FGA × (Current League Tier ÷ Target League Tier).

Premier League (3.7): 7.2 × (2.8 ÷ 3.7) = 5.455.4
La Liga (3.7): 7.2 × (2.8 ÷ 3.7) = 5.455.4
Serie A (3.6): 7.2 × (2.8 ÷ 3.6) = 5.605.5
Ligue 1 (3.6): 7.2 × (2.8 ÷ 3.6) = 5.605.6
Bundesliga (3.6): 7.2 × (2.8 ÷ 3.6) = 5.605.5
Liga Profesional (3.4): 7.2 × (2.8 ÷ 3.4) = 5.935.9
Brasileirão (3.6): 7.2 × (2.8 ÷ 3.6) = 5.605.5

Critical caveat — The Ligue 1→Eredivisie Creative Inflation Effect: Caio Henrique's 39 assists in 211 Monaco apps and 34 Ligue 1 assists in 158 apps are built on top-5 league defensive quality (LOG 3.6). His crossing accuracy (23.9%) and chance creation (21 chances in 22 apps) may inflate in the Eredivisie (LOG 2.8) where defensive pressure is lower. This means the reverse projection to Ligue 1 (5.6) is more reliable than the Eredivisie base (7.2) — we know he was a productive Ligue 1 full-back, which translates to ~5.6 FGA. The Eredivisie numbers may suggest dominance that doesn't exist against elite opposition. The UCL experience (17 apps with Monaco, LOG ~3.5+) is the most important validation point — it proves he can create against elite European defences. However, the calf injury that ended his 2025-26 season and cost him a World Cup spot is the critical medical concern. T3 assessment is mandatory before any €15M+ valuation.

Read before sending to a club: This projection sits on an estimated base with zero confirmed T3 metrics, derived from a LOG 2.8 league with top-5 league background. The margin of error is moderate. The top-5 league projections (5.4–5.6) suggest a solid starter with elite creative output for a full-back. The Ligue 1 projection (5.6) is the most trustworthy — it matches his actual proven level. The Eredivisie base (7.2) may be inflated by reduced defensive pressure. Do not use these figures in any client-facing material without heavy qualification and mandatory T3 validation against elite European opposition.

Top 10 Philosophy Fits

1
Guardiola / Inverted Full-Back
9.2
2
Cruyff / Total Football Full-Back
9.0
3
Farioli / Modern Attacking LB
8.8
4
Wenger / Technical Full-Back
8.5
5
Pellegrini / Creative Wide Player
8.3
6
Klopp / Overlapping Full-Back
8.0
7
Ten Hag / Positional Full-Back
7.8
8
Ancelotti / Balanced Full-Back
7.5
9
Bielsa / High-Intensity Full-Back
7.2
10
Mourinho / Defensive Full-Back
5.5

Tactical Archetype

"The Guardiola Inverted Full-Back with Brazilian Flair" — DMA ~8.5 (39 assists · final-pass quality) + CRK ~8.0 (crossing variety · chance creation) + DYN ~8.5 (LB/LWB/LM/AM) = the modern attacking full-back archetype. His inverted wing-back capability (played as left midfielder and attacking midfielder at Monaco) makes him a Guardiola dream — a full-back who can tuck inside and create. Not a defensive anchor (Mourinho never) but a creative weapon from deep. His 23.9% crossing accuracy and 7 big chances created in 22 apps show elite final-third output. Weakness: defensive 1v1s and pace recovery (SII_A ~7.5, SII_T ~7.0). Guardiola first. Cruyff second (Ajax's total football demands attacking full-backs). Farioli third (modern Ajax system). The Ajax move is perfect tactical fit.

Inverted Full-Back Assist King Guardiola Archetype Ligue 1 Proven Brazil International Calf Injury · Monitor Ajax #12
School Averages
9.2
Guardiola / Inverted FB
9.0
Cruyff / Total Football
8.8
Farioli / Modern Attacking
5.5
Mourinho / Defensive

Career Timeline

Born Jul 31, 1997 · Santos, São Paulo, Brazil
Born in Santos, São Paulo, Brazil. Joined Santos youth academy in 2008 at age 10. Developed as a technically gifted left-sided player with exceptional crossing ability.
Feb 2016 · Atlético Madrid
European move. Sold to Atlético Madrid as Santos contract was due to expire. Promoted to B-side for 2016-17. Made senior debut in Tercera División. Professional debut in Copa del Rey vs CD Guijuelo (6-0).
2016–2018 · Atlético Madrid B · 20 apps, 1G
Spent two seasons with Atlético Madrid B in Spanish third tier. Limited first-team opportunities at parent club. Loaned out to gain experience.
2018 · Paraná (loan) · 27 apps
Return to Brazil. Loaned to Série A side Paraná. 27 appearances. Gained senior Brazilian league experience.
2019 · Fluminense (loan) · 35 apps, 1G
Breakthrough in Brazil. 35 apps, 1 goal for Fluminense. Established as one of Brazil's most promising left-backs. Attracted European attention.
2020 · Grêmio (loan) · 5 apps
Short loan spell at Grêmio cut short by COVID-19 pandemic stoppage. Only 5 appearances.
Aug 2020 · AS Monaco · 5-year contract
The Monaco chapter begins. Signed five-year deal. Became first-choice left-back. Developed into one of Europe's most creative full-backs.
2020–2026 · Monaco · 211 apps, 3G, 39A
Six seasons of elite creative output. 158 Ligue 1 apps, 34 assists. 211 total apps, 39 assists — Monaco's 2nd-highest assist provider in 21st century (trailing only Golovin). 17 UCL apps. Trofeo Joan Gamper winner (2024).
Aug 2023 · Brazil Senior Debut
International recognition. Called up by Fernando Diniz. Made Brazil senior debut. Total: 5 caps, 0 goals. Also eligible for Spain (holds citizenship).
Feb–May 2026 · Calf Injury
Season-disrupting injury. Calf/thigh issues from February onwards. Missed final two months of Ligue 1 season. Left out of Brazil's World Cup 2026 squad. Major fitness concern ahead of Ajax move.
Jun 2026 · Ajax · €10M + €4M bonuses
The Amsterdam project. Five-year contract until 2030. €14M total package. Brings proven top-5 league creativity to Ajax's left flank. Expected to be primary attacking outlet from defence.

Career Statistics

SeasonClubCompetitionAppsGoalsAssists
2016-18Atlético Madrid BTercera/Segunda B201~2
2018ParanáBrasileirão270~1
2019FluminenseBrasileirão351~3
2020GrêmioBrasileirão50~0
2020-21MonacoLigue 1281~5
2021-22MonacoLigue 1351~8
2022-23MonacoLigue 1320~7
2023-24MonacoLigue 1290~7
2024-25MonacoLigue 1220~4
2025-26MonacoLigue 12202
Career Total (est.)280+4+45+

Transfer Ladder

From → ToFeeYear
Santos → Atlético MadridFeb 2016
Atlético Madrid → Monaco€8MAug 2020
Monaco → Ajax€10M + €4MJun 2026
Total career fees€22M+ in transfer fees

Honours

HonourYearClub
Trofeo Joan Gamper2024Monaco
UEFA Europa League2017-18Atlético Madrid (squad)
UEFA Super Cup2018Atlético Madrid (squad)
Audi Cup2017Atlético Madrid (squad)
Medical & Physical Panel

Physical Profile

Height178cm
Weight~70kg
FootLeft
PositionLeft-Back
Alt PositionsLWB, LM, AM
Jersey#12 (Ajax)
BuildSlim, agile, technical
CitizenshipBrazil / Spain

Injury & Medical History

Calf/Thigh Injury · Feb–May 2026
Major concern. Missed final two months of 2025-26 Ligue 1 season with calf and thigh issues. Forced withdrawal from Brazil's World Cup 2026 squad. Underwent individual training in May 2026 but not cleared for season finale. Ajax medical team must verify full recovery before 2026-27 season.
Physical Profile · Age 28
28 years old, 178cm, ~70kg — in peak creative years for a full-back. Slim, agile build suited to overlapping and inverted roles. However, muscular injuries can become chronic in players with high sprint volumes (full-backs). The 2025-26 calf issue is the first major injury concern in his career — T3 must assess whether this is an isolated incident or a trend. His 211 Monaco apps over 6 seasons suggest general durability, but the Ajax medical is critical.

Positive Filters

  • 39 assists in 211 Monaco apps — elite creative full-back — Monaco's 2nd-highest assist provider in 21st century. Only Golovin has more.
  • 34 Ligue 1 assists in 158 apps — proven top-5 league creator — 0.22 A/90 in Ligue 1 is elite for a defender. Most full-backs average 0.10-0.15.
  • 7 big chances created in 22 Ligue 1 apps 2025-26 — Even in an injury-disrupted season, his chance creation remained elite.
  • Inverted wing-back capability — tactical flexibility — Played as left midfielder and attacking midfielder at Monaco. Can tuck inside or overlap.
  • 22 successful crosses at 23.9% accuracy 2025-26 — Elite crossing quality. Most full-backs average 15-20% accuracy.
  • Brazil senior international — 5 caps — Recognised by Brazil's coaching staff. Also holds Spanish citizenship (dual nationality).
  • Disciplined — 2 yellows in 22 Ligue 1 apps — Does not rely on fouls. Positionally intelligent in defence.
  • €14M total fee — reasonable for proven top-5 league starter — Market value aligns with proven output. Low-to-moderate risk.
  • 211 Monaco apps over 6 seasons — durability — Averaged 35 apps per season before 2025-26 injury. Reliable availability.
  • Ajax tactical fit — attacking full-back in possession system — Farioli's system demands overlapping full-backs. Henrique is the archetype.
  • Left-footed — natural balance for left flank — True left-footed left-back, not a converted right-footer. Crossing and passing are natural.

Caution Signals

  • Calf/thigh injury ended 2025-26 season — fitness red flag — Missed final two months. Cost him World Cup 2026 spot. Ajax medical must verify full recovery.
  • Only 2 assists in 22 Ligue 1 apps 2025-26 — down from peak — Injury-disrupted, but also suggests potential decline from 7-8 assist seasons.
  • 0 goals in 22 Ligue 1 apps 2025-26 — no goal threat — Not a goalscoring full-back. Set-piece threat is minimal.
  • Defensive 1v1s and pace recovery unverified in T3 — 23 tackles and 11 interceptions in 22 apps is moderate. Can he defend against elite wingers?
  • Atlético Madrid never played him — what did they see? — Zero first-team apps in 4 years. Either a developmental misjudgment or they identified defensive limitations.
  • 0/16 T3 metrics confirmed — No video validation of any Empire FGA metric. All assessments are statistical proxies.
  • Age 28 — limited resale upside — Ajax's model relies on young, sellable assets. Henrique is a peak-year signing, not a development project.
  • World Cup 2026 omission — mental impact unknown — Missing a home World Cup (Brazil) could affect motivation or confidence.

Critical Gaps

  • No T3 video assessment completed — The single biggest gap. Every metric is a guess until a scout watches him play in isolated footage.
  • DMA 8.5 is a T1 proxy — not confirmed by scout observation — 39 assists suggest elite final-pass quality, but T3 must verify whether these are high-quality chances or volume-based in a dominant Monaco side.
  • Defensive positioning in Ajax's high line unverified — Monaco played a different defensive structure. Can Henrique handle Ajax's aggressive offside trap and high defensive line?
  • Calf injury recovery and recurrence risk — Without T3 physical assessment and medical records, we cannot assess whether this injury will recur in 2026-27.
  • Elite UCL defensive context limited — 17 UCL apps with Monaco, but no deep runs. Can he defend against Europe's best club wingers in knockout stages?
  • Comparison to elite full-back benchmarks — Trent Alexander-Arnold, Theo Hernández, Alphonso Davies all have superior T1 and T3-confirmed profiles. Henrique's ceiling is "very good creative full-back," not "world-class."
  • Resale value risk — At 28 with a muscular injury history, Ajax may not recoup €14M. This is a functional signing, not an investment.
  • Eredivisie defensive quality step-down — His creative numbers may inflate against weaker Eredivisie defences, creating a false impression of improvement.

Empire FGA Verdict

FGA 7.2 — Attacking Left-Back · Assist King · Ligue 1 Proven · Brazil International · Ajax New Signing. The T1 data reveals one of Europe's most creative full-backs: 39 assists in 211 Monaco apps, 34 Ligue 1 assists in 158 apps, 7 big chances created in 22 injury-disrupted apps. His inverted wing-back capability and 23.9% crossing accuracy make him a Guardiola archetype. However, the calf injury that ended his 2025-26 season and cost him a World Cup spot is the critical medical concern. At 28, he's in peak creative years but muscular injuries can become chronic in high-volume full-backs. Cross-league projections suggest 5.4–5.6 in top-5 leagues — a solid starter with elite creative output. The Ligue 1 projection (5.6) is the most trustworthy because it matches his actual proven level. The Eredivisie base (7.2) may be inflated by reduced defensive pressure. T3 assessment is mandatory before any €15M+ valuation. Priority context: Monaco vs PSG 2024-25 (Ligue 1 elite), Monaco UCL 2023-24, and Ajax Eredivisie 2026-27 for tactical fit validation. DMA, CRK, and DYN confirmation likely; SII_R (injury recovery), defensive positioning in high line, and elite pace handling are the critical unknowns. Recommended for Ajax as primary attacking left-back — the Eredivisie should suit his profile. Not recommended for resale valuation above €10M without T3 confirmation of full injury recovery and defensive adequacy in Ajax's system.

Assessment Footage — Pending Video Resources
Monaco vs Paris Saint-Germain 🇫🇷
Ligue 1 2024-25 T3 PENDING
Priority T3 context: Monaco vs PSG in Ligue 1 elite fixture. Validates DMA, CRK, and CLM against top-5 league champions. LOG ~3.7.
Monaco vs [UCL Opponent] 🇪🇺
UCL 2023-24 T3 PENDING
Priority T3 context: Monaco UCL group stage or knockout. Validates all 16 metrics against elite European opposition. LOG ~3.5+.
Ajax vs PSV 🇳🇱
Eredivisie 2026-27 T3 PENDING
Priority T3 context: Ajax 2026-27 Eredivisie elite fixture. Validates tactical fit in Farioli's system and creative output in Dutch context. LOG ~3.0.
Brazil vs [International Friendly]
International T3 PENDING
Priority T3 context: Brazil senior national team. Validates CHR, CLM, and DMA at international level. LOG ~3.0+.

T3 Priority Match Register

Priority 1 — Monaco Ligue 1 Elite

M1: Monaco vs PSG 2024-25
M2: Monaco vs Marseille 2024-25

LOG ~3.7 (Ligue 1 elite). Validates DMA, CRK, and creative output against top-5 league champions.

Priority 2 — Monaco UCL

M3: Monaco UCL 2023-24 group stage
M4: Monaco UCL knockout (if applicable)

LOG 3.5+. Validates all 16 metrics against elite European club opposition.

Priority 3 — Ajax Eredivisie

M5: Ajax vs PSV 2026-27
M6: Ajax vs Feyenoord 2026-27

LOG ~3.0. Validates tactical fit in Farioli's system and Eredivisie creative output.