US Orléans · National · France
21
US Villejuif
Montrouge
US Orléans #21

Mamadou Diako

🇫🇷 France 21 years 177cm Right-footed AM / RW
T1 Extensive
T2 Composite
T3 Pending
T3 PENDING · PILOT US Orléans · #21 Born: Ivry-sur-Seine, France ~€500K Agent: Sport Striker Attacking Midfield 21-Year-Old Prospect Versatile · 7+ Positions 4 Goals · 2 Assists · 25/26
FGA v3
4.6
ESTIMATED · T1 ONLY
US Villejuif
Montrouge
US Orléans B (2022)
US Orléans #21
4.6
Est. FGA
~31
Career Apps
4
Career Goals
2
Assists
4
Yellow Cards
~€500K
Market Value
1,411
Minutes 25/26
France Youth

Profile

Mamadou Diako is a 21-year-old French attacking midfielder born in Ivry-sur-Seine, France on 27 October 2003. At 1.77m (5'10") and right-footed, he is a technically oriented, versatile attacking midfielder who can also play as a right winger or central midfielder. Came through the US Villejuif and Montrouge youth systems before joining US Orléans in July 2022, initially with the B team before breaking into the first team. Wears #21 for Orléans. In 2025–26 he has established himself as a regular squad player with 27 appearances, 4 goals, and 2 assists across National and Coupe de France. Has played across multiple positions — attacking midfield, right wing, central midfield, left midfield, and both wide forward roles. Market value €500K (Transfermarkt). Agent: Sport Striker. No documented France youth international caps. A developing creative player with genuine output but unproven above the third tier.

T3 Status

0/16 T3 metrics validated. No full-match isolated footage evaluated under ESN methodology. All 16 Empire FGA T3 metrics — OBI_P, OBI_T, OBI_S, SII_A, SII_T, SII_R, DMA, CHR, MCS, SPI, CLM, CRS, OMS, DYN, CRK, SOA — are pending scout review. Recommended T3 context: US Orléans 2025–26 French National (LOG ~2.2), Coupe de France fixtures. Priority T3 focus: OBI_P (positional anticipation as attacking midfielder — does he find space between the lines?), OBI_T (run timing — does he arrive in the box or move before the pass?), SII_A (explosive acceleration for beating defenders 1v1), DMA (decision-making in final third — when to shoot, pass, or dribble?), CHR (character and coachability — how does he handle the 50/50 starter-substitute role?), CRS (clutch response — does he deliver in key moments?), COACH (coachability — has he developed since joining Orléans in 2022?).

Empire FGA Verdict

FGA 4.6 — French Attacking Midfielder Assessment · National Level · Versatile Creator · Developmental Profile with Upside. The T1 data reveals a 21-year-old attacking midfielder with genuine goal contribution — 4 goals and 2 assists in 27 apps at the French third-tier level. His tactical versatility across seven positions is a significant asset for any club seeking a flexible attacking player. His €500K market value suggests clubs see potential, though the declining trend on Fotmob raises questions. However, his lack of youth international recognition and never playing above National limit external validation. His 4 yellow cards suggest occasional indiscipline. The critical question: can his creative output and versatility translate to Ligue 2 or equivalent level? T3 validation is critical — video must confirm whether his off-ball movement is intelligent, whether his decision-making holds under pressure, and whether he has the physical tools to compete at a higher level. Not recommended for immediate Ligue 1 impact. Possible value as a developmental signing for a Ligue 2 club or a versatile squad player for a Belgian/Dutch second-tier team.

2025-26 Season Snapshot — US Orléans (National)
MetricValueContextSource
Current ClubUS OrléansNational (France · 3rd tier)Transfermarkt
JoinedJul 2022From Montrouge youthTransfermarkt
Jersey Number#21US OrléansAiscore squad
PositionAttacking Midfield / Right WingRight-footed · 7+ positionsTransfermarkt / Footmercato
Height177cm (5'10")Compact, technical buildTransfermarkt
Market Value~€500KTransfermarkt · Fotmob trend decliningTransfermarkt / Fotmob
AgentSport StrikerProfessional representationTransfermarkt
InternationalNoneNo France youth capsTransfermarkt
2025/26 Apps27National + Coupe de FranceFootmercato
2025/26 Goals43 National + 1 Coupe de FranceFootmercato
2025/26 Assists2Both in NationalFootmercato
Minutes1,411~52 min/game · 14 startsFotmob
Discipline4 yellows0 redsFotmob
Role Split14 starts / 13 subRotational but regularFootmercato
Club Career Snapshot
PeriodClubLeagueAppsGoalsNotes
YouthUS VillejuifÎle-de-FranceEarly development
YouthMontrougeÎle-de-FrancePre-professional
2022–2024US Orléans BNational 3 / RégionalReserve / development
2024/25US OrléansNational (France)~3–40First team breakthrough
2025/26US OrléansNational + Coupe de France274Regular squad player · Current
Career Total~3144 goals, 2 assists in ~31 apps
Top Philosophy Fits
1
Wenger / Development Archetype
6.5
2
Guardiola / Positional Play
6.0
3
Cruyff / Intelligence
5.8
4
Bielsa / High-Intensity Midfield
5.5
5
Menotti / Artistry
5.2
6
Klopp / Intensity
5.0
7
Wenger / Development (duplicate)
4.8
8
Mourinho / Pragmatic
4.2

Tactical Archetype

"The Ivry Playmaker — Versatile Creator, Third-Tier Polisher" — Diako's highest philosophy fit is Wenger / Development Archetype (6.5), reflecting his young age, French academy background, positional versatility, and clear developmental trajectory. Guardiola (6.0) reflects his ability to play multiple positions within a structured system — he has been deployed across the entire midfield and attacking line. Cruyff (5.8) reflects his potential for intelligent off-ball movement and spatial understanding as an attacking midfielder — though this is theoretical without T3 validation. His lowest fit is Mourinho (4.2) — a creative, versatile player with 4 goals in 27 apps does not fit a pragmatic, defensive system. The critical question: can he develop the consistency and defensive discipline to become a complete midfielder, or will he remain a specialist creative player limited to lower tiers?

Attacking Midfield Right Winger Born: Ivry-sur-Seine #21 Versatile · 7+ Positions 21-Year-Old Prospect

Attacking / Creation · EST

Finishing (4 goals in 27 apps) 5.5 ⚠️
Off-Ball Movement (OBI pending) 5.5 ⚠️
Positional Anticipation (OBI_P pending) 5.5 ⚠️
Final Third Passing (2 assists) 5.5 ⚠️
Dribbling / 1v1 (untested at level) 5.0 ⚠️
Set Piece Threat (1 CdF goal) 5.0 ⚠️
Aerial Threat (1.77m, unknown) 4.5 ⚠️
Link-Up Play (2 assists) 5.5 ⚠️

Technical · EST

First Touch (functional at National) 5.5 ⚠️
Ball Control (versatile positions) 5.5 ⚠️
Passing Range (2 assists, National) 5.5 ⚠️
Vision / Creativity (untested under pressure) 5.0 ⚠️
Pressing Resistance (untested vs elite) 4.5 ⚠️
Tactical Versatility (7+ positions) 7.0 ⚠️
Weak Foot (unknown) 4.5 ⚠️
Set Piece Delivery (unknown) 4.5 ⚠️

Mental / Physical · EST

MCS Mental Competence (rotational role) 5.5 ⚠️
CHR Character (4 yellows, 27 apps) 5.0 ⚠️
CLM Calmness (limited high-pressure exp) 5.0 ⚠️
DMA Decision Making (shoot/pass/dribble) 5.0 ⚠️
CRS Clutch Response (4 goals, National) 5.0 ⚠️
COACH Coachability (developed since 2022) 6.0 ⚠️
Work Rate / Pressing (SII_R pending) 5.5 ⚠️
Discipline (4 yellows in 27 apps) 5.0 ⚠️
Tier 3 · Scout Intelligence
50%
Character, discipline, coachability, leadership — scout-observed only
Tier 2 · Composite Intelligence
30%
Analytical patterns, cross-league context, development trajectories
Tier 1 · Statistical Foundation
20%
Transfermarkt, Fotmob, Footmercato, L'Équipe, Flashscore — automated baseline

Tier 1 — Transfermarkt · Fotmob · Footmercato · L'Équipe · Flashscore

AGE
21
years · Development window open
APPS
27
25/26 Season · National + CdF
GOALS
4
3 National + 1 Coupe de France
AST
2
Assists · National
DISC
4
Yellow Cards · 27 Apps
US Orléans (2025/26 · French National + Coupe de France)
AppsTotal Appearances · 27
27
GoalsGoals · 4
4
AstAssists · 2
2
YelYellow Cards · 4
4
RedRed Cards · 0
0
MinMinutes · 1,411
1,411
Physical & Profile
ValueMarket Value · ~€500K
500K
JerseyJersey Number · 21
#21
JoinedJul 2022 · Orléans B → First team
2022
IntFrance Youth · None

Tier 2 — Composite Estimates

DMA — Decision Making (final third choices)5.0
CHR — Character (4 yellows, rotational role)5.0
CLM — Calmness (limited pressure exposure)5.0
OBI_P — Positional Anticipation (AM reading)5.5
CRS — Clutch Response (4 goals, National)5.0
COACH — Coachability (3-year development arc)6.0
Tier 2 Proxy Estimates
Tier 2 composites are algorithmic estimates derived from Tier 1 statistical data. With 0/16 T3 metrics confirmed, these are unvalidated proxy scores. The French National (LOG ~2.2) is the primary data anchor — his 27 apps, 4 goals, 2 assists, and 1,411 minutes suggest a developing attacking midfielder with genuine output and tactical flexibility. The composite attempts to weight youth, versatility, and goal contribution against the lack of top-tier experience and unproven physical/technical quality under pressure. All Tier 2 scores are suppressed by the lack of T3 validation.

FGA Weighting Breakdown

LOG Context

Current League LOG: ~2.2
League: National (France · 3rd tier)
Club: US Orléans
Joined: Jul 2022 (B team → first team)
Role: Rotational · 14 starts / 13 sub
4 goals, 2 assists in 27 apps at age 21

LOG ~2.2 represents the French third tier — a professional level with strong tactical organisation and a proven pipeline to Ligue 2. For a 21-year-old attacking midfielder, this is a solid developmental placement. Success in National typically leads to Ligue 2 opportunities. The question is whether Diako's output and versatility can make that step within the next 12–18 months.

Tier 3 · Pending · 0/16 Confirmed · LOG ~2.2

OBI Off-Ball Intelligence
OBI_T — PENDING (EST 5.5)
OBI_S — PENDING (EST 5.5)
OBI_P — PENDING (EST 5.5)
No video events recorded. As an attacking midfielder, OBI_P (positional anticipation) is critical — does he find space between the lines before the ball arrives? OBI_T (run timing) determines whether he separates from markers. OBI_S (space creation) measures whether his movement opens corridors for teammates. All three are essential and completely unverified.
SII Sprint Intensity Index
SII_A — PENDING (EST 5.5)
SII_T — PENDING (EST 5.0)
SII_R — PENDING (EST 5.5)
No video events recorded. For an attacking midfielder, explosive acceleration (SII_A) is critical for beating defenders 1v1. Top-end speed (SII_T) determines breakaway threat. Recovery sprint frequency (SII_R) measures pressing intensity and work rate — a key value-add for modern attacking midfielders. T3 must verify whether he has the physical tools to compete at Ligue 2 level.
Video Completeness
All 16 metrics pending

0/16 metrics confirmed across 0 matches

Recommended: US Orléans 2025–26 French National + Coupe de France footage. Priority: OBI_P (positional anticipation), OBI_T (run timing), SII_A (explosive acceleration), DMA (decision-making in final third), CHR (character and coachability), CRS (clutch response), COACH (3-year development arc assessment).

Cross-League Performance Projection

LOG (Level of Game) contextualizes performance across leagues of differing quality. Diako's 4.6 FGA is an absolute composite estimate for his current French National level — weighted toward his 27 apps, 4 goals, 2 assists, 1,411 minutes, and tactical versatility. At 21, there is significant developmental upside if he adapts to higher-tier football. These projections represent what he would score if transferred today — not what he might become after 2–3 seasons of consistent professional development.

Current — National
🇫🇷 France
4.6
US Orléans · Tier ~2.2 · 3rd tier
🎯 Target — Ligue 2
🇫🇷 France
3.8
Tier 2.7 · Realistic next step
🎯 Target — Belgian Pro League
🇧🇪 Belgium
3.9
Tier 2.6
🎯 Target — Scottish Premiership
🏴󠁧󠁢󠁳󠁣󠁴󠁿 Scotland
3.9
Tier 2.6
🎯 Target — Eredivisie
🇳🇱 Netherlands
3.7
Tier 2.8
🎯 Target — Liga Portugal
🇵🇹 Portugal
3.8
Tier 2.7
🚫 Ligue 1
🇫🇷 France
2.9
Not ready · Tier 3.6
🚫 Premier League
🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿 England
2.7
No evidence · Tier 3.7
🎯 A Lyga
🇱🇹 Lithuania
4.6
Base maintained · Tier ~1.9 · Key player

Methodology & Developmental Assessment

Formula: LOG-Adjusted Score = Base FGA × (Current League Tier / Target League Tier).
Downward-move cap: For target leagues weaker than the player's current level (Target LOG < Current LOG), the projected FGA is capped at the base score. Moving to a weaker league does not increase a player's absolute ability.

Ligue 2 (2.7): 4.6 × (2.2 / 2.7) = 3.753.8 (realistic next step)
Belgian Pro League (2.6): 4.6 × (2.2 / 2.6) = 3.893.9
Scottish Premiership (2.6): 4.6 × (2.2 / 2.6) = 3.893.9
Eredivisie (2.8): 4.6 × (2.2 / 2.8) = 3.613.7
Liga Portugal (2.7): 4.6 × (2.2 / 2.7) = 3.753.8
Ligue 1 (3.6): 4.6 × (2.2 / 3.6) = 2.812.9 (not ready)
Premier League (3.7): 4.6 × (2.2 / 3.7) = 2.742.7 (not ready)
A Lyga Lithuania (~1.9): Base FGA 4.6 maintained — downward moves do not inflate absolute ability. Player would project as a key player / creative leader in this context.

Developmental Assessment — The Diako Reality:
At 21, Mamadou Diako is a developing attacking midfielder with genuine output and exceptional versatility. His 4 goals and 2 assists in 27 apps at the French third tier are solid foundations. His ability to play across seven different positions is a major asset — it suggests high football intelligence and coachability. His €500K market value (Transfermarkt) indicates clubs see Ligue 2 potential.

The realistic career path is:
1. Establish himself as a regular starter in National (2025–26) — already close, 14 starts
2. Move to Ligue 2 (2026–27) — the natural next step for a 21-year-old with his output
3. Belgian/Dutch/Portuguese second-tier move as an alternative if Ligue 2 doesn't materialise
4. Ligue 1 only after 2+ seasons of consistent Ligue 2 production

Read before sending to a club: This is a developmental attacking midfielder card. Do not present Diako as a player ready for immediate top-tier impact. He has never played above the French third tier. Any club considering him must understand they are signing a versatile creative player with a 1–2 year adaptation timeline, not a finished product. The French system pedigree and agent representation (Sport Striker) are positives, but the lack of youth international recognition is a yellow flag.

Top 10 Philosophy Fits

1
Wenger / Development Archetype
6.5
2
Guardiola / Positional Play
6.0
3
Cruyff / Intelligence
5.8
4
Bielsa / High-Intensity Midfield
5.5
5
Menotti / Artistry
5.2
6
Klopp / Intensity
5.0
7
Sacchi / Pressing & Organisation
4.8
8
Mourinho / Pragmatic
4.2

Tactical Archetype

"The Ivry Playmaker — Versatile Creator, Third-Tier Polisher" — Diako's highest philosophy fit is Wenger / Development Archetype (6.5), reflecting his young age, French academy background, positional versatility, and 3-year development arc at Orléans. Guardiola (6.0) reflects his ability to function across multiple positions within a structured system — he has been deployed as MOC, MOD, MC, MCG, MCD, MG, MD, AVG, and AVD. Cruyff (5.8) reflects his potential for intelligent off-ball movement and spatial understanding as an attacking midfielder. His lowest fit is Mourinho (4.2) — a creative, positionally fluid player with limited defensive discipline does not fit a pragmatic, defensive system. The critical question: can he develop the defensive discipline and consistency to become a complete midfielder, or will he remain a specialist creative player?

Attacking Midfield Right Winger Born: Ivry-sur-Seine #21 Versatile · 7+ Positions 21-Year-Old Prospect
School Averages
6.5
Wenger / Development
6.0
Guardiola / Positional
5.8
Cruyff / Intelligence
4.2
Mourinho / Pragmatic

Career Timeline

Born 27 Oct 2003 · Ivry-sur-Seine, France
Born in Ivry-sur-Seine, a commune in the southeastern suburbs of Paris, part of the dense footballing culture of the Île-de-France region. This area has produced numerous professional footballers through its grassroots club network.
Youth · US Villejuif
Began his footballing journey at US Villejuif, a grassroots club in the southern Paris suburbs. Early development in the competitive Île-de-France youth system.
Youth · Montrouge
Moved to Montrouge for continued development, progressing through the Parisian youth football pyramid before earning a professional opportunity.
Jul 2022 · US Orléans B
Joined US Orléans initially with the B team / reserve side in July 2022. Spent approximately 2 seasons in development before breaking into the first team.
2024/25 · US Orléans First Team
First team breakthrough. Made approximately 3–4 appearances in the French National (3rd tier) during the 2024–25 season. Limited minutes but established as a first-team squad member.
2025/26 · US Orléans (National)
Regular squad player. 27 appearances, 4 goals, 2 assists across National and Coupe de France. 1,411 minutes (~52 min/game). 14 starts, 13 substitute appearances. Played across 7+ positions. 0/16 T3 metrics pending.

Career Statistics

PeriodClubLeagueAppsGoalsNotes
YouthUS VillejuifÎle-de-FranceEarly development
YouthMontrougeÎle-de-FrancePre-professional
2022–2024US Orléans BNational 3 / RégionalReserve / development
2024/25US OrléansNational (France)~3–40First team breakthrough
2025/26US OrléansNational + Coupe de France274Regular squad · Current
Career Total~3144 goals, 2 assists in ~31 apps

International Career

TeamPeriodCapsGoalsNotes
France U-XX00No documented youth caps
France Senior00Never capped
Physical & Medical Panel

Physical Profile

Height177cm (5'10")
WeightNot documented
FootRight
PositionAttacking Midfield / RW
Jersey#21 (US Orléans)
BuildCompact, technical
CitizenshipFrance
Age21 years (born 2003)

Medical & Durability

No Major Injury History (Documented)
No documented long-term injuries or surgeries. Has maintained availability across 27 professional apps in 2025–26. His 1.77m, compact build is typical for a technical attacking midfielder — not a physical dominant profile but suitable for his position.
Physical Development Trajectory
At 21, Diako is entering his physical prime window as an attacking midfielder. His frame (5'10") is already professional-grade for a technical player. The question is not whether he has the body for professional football — he does. The question is whether he has the explosive acceleration, stamina, and strength to compete at Ligue 2 level against more physical opponents.
Disciplinary Flag
4 yellow cards in 27 apps is a moderate rate. For an attacking midfielder, this suggests either tactical fouls to stop counters, frustration in tight games, or occasional over-aggression. Not a critical concern but worth monitoring as he steps up to higher levels where refereeing is stricter.

Positive Filters

  • Age 21 — entering prime attacking midfield development window — Attacking midfielders typically peak at 25–29. At 21, Diako has 4–8 years of physical and technical development ahead. The developmental runway is a major asset.
  • Genuine goal contribution — 4 goals, 2 assists in 27 apps — Unlike the previous profiles (0 goals), Diako has proven he can contribute attacking output at the professional level. This is the single most important differentiator.
  • Exceptional tactical versatility — 7+ positions played — Has been deployed as MOC, MOD, MC, MCG, MCD, MG, MD, AVG, and AVD. This flexibility is rare and valuable for any club seeking squad depth or tactical adaptability.
  • Professional representation — Sport Striker agent — Unlike the previous profiles (no agent), Diako has professional representation. This suggests better career management and market access.
  • €500K market value — clubs see potential — Transfermarkt values him at half a million euros, which is significant for a National-level player. Indicates external validation of his potential.
  • French system pedigree — proven development pipeline — The French National → Ligue 2 → Ligue 1 pathway is well-established. Players who succeed in National frequently make the step up.
  • 3-year development arc at one club — Joined Orléans B in 2022, broke into first team in 2024–25, became regular in 2025–26. This steady progression suggests coachability and patience.
  • Coupe de France exposure — vs Monaco pathway — Appeared on the bench vs Monaco (Ligue 1) in Jan 2026. Even as an unused sub, this exposure to top-tier football is valuable for mental development.

Caution Signals

  • Never played above French National (3rd tier) — The step from National to Ligue 2 is significant. Many National standouts fail to make the transition. His output has not been tested against higher-quality opposition.
  • Rotational role — 14 starts, 13 substitute apps — Has not established himself as an undisputed starter. Coaching staff still rotate him in and out of the XI.
  • 4 yellow cards in 27 apps — moderate disciplinary concern — Not critical but suggests occasional lapses in composure or tactical discipline.
  • No France youth international caps — For a 21-year-old with his output in the French system, the absence of any youth international recognition is unusual. Suggests he was never considered among France's elite young talents.
  • Market value decline on Fotmob — Fotmob shows a declining value trend (€230K → €0), conflicting with Transfermarkt's €500K. This discrepancy needs investigation — which valuation is more accurate?
  • 0/16 T3 metrics confirmed — No video validation. His "creative quality" is assumed from stats and reputation, not verified in isolated footage.

Critical Gaps

  • No T3 video assessment completed — The single biggest gap. Every metric is a guess until a scout watches him play in isolated footage. For a player with 27+ apps, this is urgent.
  • Creative passing quality unproven under pressure — 2 assists in National is decent, but can he deliver key passes against Ligue 2 defenders who close space faster? Can he play under intense pressing?
  • Defensive contribution unknown — Modern attacking midfielders must defend. Does he track back? Does he press intelligently? Does he recover second balls? These are critical and completely unverified.
  • Physicality against stronger opponents untested — At 1.77m and compact build, can he handle the physicality of Ligue 2 or Belgian Pro League? National-level physicality is significantly lower.
  • Consistency over 90 minutes unproven — Averaging 52 minutes per game. Can he maintain intensity, decision-making quality, and creative output for a full 90 minutes at a higher level?
  • Mental resilience in relegation/promotion battles untested — Orléans is a mid-table National side. Has Diako ever played in a high-stakes promotion battle or relegation fight? These pressure contexts reveal character.

Empire FGA Verdict

FGA 4.6 — French Attacking Midfielder Assessment · National Level · Versatile Creator · Developmental Profile with Genuine Upside. The T1 data reveals a 21-year-old attacking midfielder with genuine goal contribution — 4 goals and 2 assists in 27 apps at the French third-tier level. His tactical versatility across seven positions is a significant asset for any club seeking a flexible attacking player. His €500K market value and professional representation (Sport Striker) suggest external validation of his potential. His 3-year development arc at Orléans (B team → first team → regular) demonstrates coachability and patience. However, his lack of youth international recognition, never playing above National, and rotational role (14 starts, 13 sub) limit certainty. T3 validation is critical — video must confirm whether his off-ball movement is intelligent, whether his decision-making holds under pressure, and whether he has the physical and defensive tools to compete at Ligue 2 level. Not recommended for immediate Ligue 1 impact. Recommended as a developmental signing for a Ligue 2 club or a versatile squad player for a Belgian/Dutch/Portuguese second-tier team. For US Orléans: continue development, expect Ligue 2 interest if 2025–26 output continues. For external clubs: monitor closely, consider bid if T3 validates creative intelligence and physical tools.

📹 Highlight Reel — Click to Open
📹 Provided Match Footage — 2025-26 Season — Click to Open
📹 2024-25 Season Footage — Verify if Diako Played

T3 Priority Match Register

Priority 1 — 2025-26 National Footage

M1: FC Versailles vs US Orléans (Dropbox)
M2: SC Aubagne Air Bel vs US Orléans (Dropbox)
M3: Quevilly-Rouen vs US Orléans (Dropbox)
M4: FC Sochaux vs US Orléans (Dropbox)
M5: US Orléans vs SC Aubagne Air Bel (Dropbox)

LOG ~2.2. The true baseline for his professional quality in French National. Will determine whether his creative positioning, passing, and off-ball movement are solid or whether he relies on physical mismatch against weaker National opponents.

Priority 2 — Individual Highlight Reel

M6: Mamadou Diako individual highlights (Dropbox)

Supplementary only. Highlights show best moments but do not reveal consistency, defensive contribution, or decision-making in low-visibility phases. Must be paired with full-match footage for valid T3 scoring.

Priority 3 — Full 90-Minute Assessment

M7+: Any match where Diako starts and plays 75+ minutes

LOG ~2.2. Minimum 5 matches required for T3 validation per ESN methodology. Must include at least 2 matches where he plays 60+ minutes to assess stamina, concentration, late-game decision-making, and defensive work rate over full duration.